Upcoming Shows

07.04.17 Aachen, Kingz Corner (+ Dead Koys)
08.04.17 Köln, Limes (+ Dead Koys)
22.04.17 Hildesheim, Thav

Past Shows

25.02.17 Mönchengladbach, Projekt 42 (+ Nothington, Joe McMahon)
11.06.16 Wiesbaden, Kreativfabrik
28.05.16 Braunschweig, B 58 (B 58 Fest)
21.05.16 Montabaur, Mauerwerk
07.05.16 Zürich (CH), Diverse (Obenuse Fest)
16.04.16 Münster, Lorenz Süd (+ No Weather Talks, Underparts)
15.04.16 Mönchengladbach, JZ Westend (+ No Weather Talks, Underparts)
09.04.16 Fürth, Kopf und Kragen
28.03.16 Osnabrück, Osnabrück (+ Resolutions, Irish Handcuffs)
27.03.16 Tangermünde, Kaminstube
26.03.16 Berlin, K19
25.03.16 Zittau, Emil
24.03.16 Lennestadt, OT Grevenbrück
03.03.16 Mönchengladbach, Kulturküche
27.02.16 Germersheim, Königskeller (+ Überyou)
26.02.16 Köln, Sonic Ballroom (+ Überyou)
22.01.16 Erkelenz, ZaK (No Borders Benefit)
21.01.16 Aachen, AZ
16.01.16 Hamburg, Cobra Bar (+ Shellycoat, Profile Me)
19.12.15 Köln, Limes
17.12.15 Dortmund, FZW (Copacabanana)
12.12.15 Bielefeld, Uebersehcontainer
14.11.15 Kamen, Jugendkulturcafé (+ Black Paintings, Rowan Oak)
18.10.15 Viersen, Rockschicht (+ Flatfoot 56)
17.10.15 Mehrhoog, Zum Schnellenhof
16.10.15 Essen, Südrock
15.10.15 Iserlohn, Rad Room Rehearsals
14.10.15 Hamburg, Molotow
13.10.15 Berlin, Ramones Museum
12.10.15 Leipzig, Kulturcafé Manfred
11.10.15 Ulm, All Bricks Proberaum
10.10.15 Heidelberg, Villa Nachttanz (+ Tom Mess)
09.10.15 Wiesbaden, Kreativfabrik (+ Skin of Tears)
03.10.15 Mönchengladbach, JZ Westend (+ Shellycoat, Joe McMahon)
23.05.15 Trier, Juz Mergener Hof (DIYG Fest)
22.05.15 Wiesbaden, Kreativfabrik (Hectic Society Fest)
20.12.14 Münster, Lorenz Süd (+ Joe McMahon, Snareset, Fresse)
04.10.14 Berlin, Jägerklause (Bakraufarfita Records Party)
13.06.14 Heinsberg, traffiq (Cuba Clash)
24.05.14 Wiesbaden, Kreativfabrik (Hectic Society Fest)
22.04.14 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof (+ Elway)
21.04.14 Nürnberg, K4 (+ Elway)
20.04.14 Heidelberg, Villa Nachttanz (alt) (+ Stumfol)
19.04.14 Offingen, Juze (+ Elway)
18.04.14 Zittau, Emil
17.04.14 Berlin, Comet Club (+ DivaKollektiv, Lulu & die Einhornfarm, El Fisch)
16.04.14 Kiel, Schaubude
15.04.14 Bremen, Bunker (+ Shellycoat)
14.04.14 Hamburg, Astra Stube (+ Shellycoat)
13.04.14 Münster, Baracke (+ Elway, Shellycoat)
12.04.14 Wesel, Der Laden
06.12.13 Mönchengladbach, JZ Westend (Burning Ice Fest)
09.11.13 Castricum (NL), De Bakkerij (North Empire Fest)
10.08.13 Essen, Südrock (+ Get Dead)
28.05.13 Essen, Weststadthalle (+ Tim Vantol)
06.05.13 Köln, privat (+ Perdition)
04.04.13 Aachen, AZ (+ Sweet Empire)
03.04.13 Diest (BE), JH Tijl (+ Sweet Empire)
02.04.13 Diemen (NL), K-Hole (Houseshow)
01.04.13 Lindern, Reithalle (Osterrock Festival)
31.03.13 Hildesheim, Kulturfabrik (HellDeath Fest)
28.03.13 Leipzig, Kulturcafé Manfred
27.03.13 Prag (CZ), Café Na pul cesty
26.03.13 Graz (A), Sub (+ Goodbye Fairground, Western Grace)
25.03.13 Zwiesel, Jugendcafé
24.03.13 Nürnberg, KLVB Proberaum
23.03.13 Illingen, JuZ (+ Friends & Liars)
22.03.13 Mönchengladbach, Das Blaue Haus (+ Leagues Apart)
13.02.13 Münster, Baracke (+ Arliss Nancy)
23.12.12 Wassenberg, Bucanero Wassenberg
15.12.12 Kempen, Haus für Familien CAMPUS (X-Mas Rock)
21.10.12 Gießen, AK44 (+ Turbostaat, Elway)
20.10.12 Bausendorf, Riez (+ Elway)
19.10.12 Hannover, Secret Show (+ Elway)
18.10.12 Kiel, Subrosa (+ Elway)
17.10.12 Aachen, Plattenbau (+ Elway)
16.10.12 Heemskerk (NL), Cafe Lokaal (+ Elway)
15.10.12 Mainz, Kulturcafé (+ Elway)
14.10.12 Heerlen (NL), De Plu (+ Elway)
13.10.12 Münster, Baracke (+ Elway)
12.10.12 Trier, Ex-Haus (+ Elway)
11.10.12 Ulm, Die Tanke (+ Elway)
10.10.12 Solothurn (CH), Kulturfabrik Kofmehl (+ Elway)
09.10.12 Innsbruck (A), Café Ararat (+ Elway)
08.10.12 Wien (A), Shelter (+ Elway, Jack Holmes)
07.10.12 Regensburg, Plan9 (+ Elway)
06.10.12 Nürnberg, K4 (+ Elway)
05.10.12 Mönchengladbach, Roots Club (+ Elway, Idle Class)
01.10.12 Wiesbaden, Schlachthof (+ Nothington)
07.09.12 Berlin, Cassiopeia (+ Banner Pilot)
16.05.12 Köln, MTC (+ Nothington, Stand Fast)
12.05.12 Herne, Pluto (Mad Drunken Monkey Festival)
21.04.12 Bausendorf, Riez (Riez Indoor Festival)
20.04.12 Wiesbaden, Sabot (+ Leagues Apart)
23.03.12 Illingen, JuZ
17.02.12 Kamen, Jugendkulturcafé (+ Antillectual, Die Eule im Bart des Judas, Travels & Trunks)
12.02.12 Venlo (NL), Perron 55 (+ Dead To Me, Dear Hearts)
04.02.12 Göttingen, T-Keller (+ Smile And Burn, The Static Age)
03.02.12 Leisnig, AJZ (+ The Static Age, Smile And Burn, The Dimensions)
27.01.12 Viersen, Josefshaus (Süchteln brennt)
21.01.12 Hanau, AKZ Metzgerstraße (+ Cowboy Poetry)
20.01.12 Konstanz, Contrast (+ AYS, Empowerment, In Circles)
07.01.12 London (UK), The Bird's Nest (+ Leagues Apart)
06.01.12 Leeds (UK), Santiagos (+ Leagues Apart)
05.01.12 Stoke-On-Trent (UK), Harry's Bar (+ Leagues Apart)
04.01.12 Norwich (UK), Karma Kafe (+ Leagues Apart)
03.01.12 Southampton (UK), House Show (+ Leagues Apart)
31.12.11 Mönchengladbach, Roots Club (+ AYS, In Circles, Friends & Liars)
17.12.11 Groß-Gerau, JuZ
06.11.11 Gießen, AK44 (+ Cowboy Poetry)
05.11.11 Illingen, JuZ (+ Cowboy Poetry, Friends & Liars)
04.11.11 Schwerte, Rattenloch (+ Spandau, Cowboy Poetry, Vorstadtkinder)
03.11.11 Hamburg, Frau Hedi (+ Spandau, Cowboy Poetry)
02.11.11 Berlin, K19 (+ Cowboy Poetry)
01.11.11 Leipzig, 4 Rooms (+ Cowboy Poetry)
31.10.11 Prag (CZ), Café Na pul cesty (+ Cowboy Poetry)
30.10.11 Wien (A), EKH (+ Cowboy Poetry)
29.10.11 Sulzbach-Rosenberg, JuZ Hängematte (+ Remember)
28.10.11 Winterthur (CH), Gisi (+ Cowboy Poetry)
27.10.11 Konstanz, Contrast (+ Cowboy Poetry)
26.10.11 Castiglione Delle Stiviere (IT), Arci Dallò (+ Cowboy Poetry)
22.10.11 Bordeaux (FR), Le Fiacre (+ Cowboy Poetry)
21.10.11 Epinal (FR), Le Rivoli (+ Cowboy Poetry)
15.10.11 Essen, Café Nova (+ Smile And Burn, Underparts, Power)
01.10.11 Bausendorf, Riez (+ The Riot Before)
30.09.11 Wangen, Tonne (+ Red City Radio)
18.09.11 Mönchengladbach, Roots Club (+ Nothington, Clap Your Hands Twice, Cowboy Poetry)
10.09.11 Köln, Underground (+ Radio Havanna)
09.09.11 Lindern, Teestube (+ Nothington)
08.09.11 Hannover, Bei Chez Heinz (+ Nothington, Featuring Yourself)
04.09.11 Zittau, Emil (+ Nothington)
03.09.11 Berlin, Lovelite (+ The Riot Before, The Driftwood Fairytales, Cobretti)
02.09.11 Münster, Lorenz Süd (+ The Riot Before, Stand Fast, Grim Goat)
27.08.11 Aalen, Frapé (+ Clap Your Hands Twice)
26.08.11 Darmstadt, Oetinger Villa (+ Society Off, A State of Grace)
29.07.11 Viersen, Hoher Busch (Eier mit Speck Festival)
25.06.11 Aachen, Wild Rover
04.06.11 Berlin, Cortina Bob (Bakraufarfita Records Party)
22.05.11 Dortmund, FZW (Bierschinken eats FZW)
21.05.11 Kamen, Jugendkulturcafé (+ Spanish Gamble, Bangers)
13.05.11 Essen, Café Nova (+ Dead To Me, Insert Coin)
29.04.11 Berlin, Trickster (+ Teenage Love Guns)
28.04.11 Erfurt, AJZ (+ Teenage Love Guns)
27.04.11 Kiel, Schaubude
16.04.11 Mönchengladbach, Wildcat Store
15.04.11 Schwerte, Rattenloch (Bierschinken Festival)
09.04.11 Wegberg, Forum (+ Abfukk, One Short Poetry, 51st Degree)
27.03.11 Neuss, Haus der Jugend
26.03.11 Wiesbaden, Kulturpalast (+ The Real Danger)
11.02.11 Moers, Bollwerk107 (+ Boxhamsters)
29.01.11 Berlin, Dazzle Danz Club (+ Francesco, Tigeryouth)
28.01.11 Hannover, Stumpf (+ Tim Vantol)
27.01.11 Mönchengladbach, Roots Club (+ Tim Vantol)
26.01.11 Koblenz, tba
25.01.11 Gießen, AK44
24.01.11 Bonn, BLA (+ City Light Thief)
22.01.11 Weimar, Gerber 3 (+ Smile And Burn)
21.01.11 Lindern, Teestube (+ Teenage Love Guns)
18.12.10 Köln, AZ (alt) (+ Narcolaptic, Goodbye Fairground)
04.12.10 Mönchengladbach, Sonnendeck (Burning Ice Fest)
17.11.10 Köln, XscheisseX (+ The Riot Before)
09.10.10 Emden, Tobi's Beatbar
02.10.10 Ibbenbüren, Scheune (+ Tackleberry, Deny Everything, Patsy O'Hara)
25.09.10 Singen, Blaues Haus
17.09.10 Jüchen-Garzweiler, Live Jam
16.09.10 Münster, Lorenz Süd (+ Nothington)
10.09.10 Hannover, Stumpf (+ Nothington)
17.07.10 Mönchengladbach, Platz der Republik (Horst Festival)
18.06.10 Hannover, Stumpf
12.06.10 Straelen-Herongen, Open Huus (Komm Na Huus)
09.06.10 Essen, Emokeller
05.06.10 Luxemburg (LU), Cafe Rocas (+ Dear Landlord)
28.05.10 Heinsberg, Cuba Club (Cuba Clash)
23.05.10 Berlin, Tommy-Weisbecker-Haus (+ Star Fucking Hipsters)
22.05.10 Mönchengladbach, Roots Club (+ Dear Landlord, Francesco)
08.05.10 Olbernhau, JuZ
27.04.10 Münster, Lorenz Süd
21.04.10 Bochum, Matrix (+ The Bouncing Souls, Insert Coin)
10.04.10 Hamburg, Linker Laden (+ Shellycoat)
13.02.10 Berlin, Trickster (+ Nothington)
12.02.10 Wunstorf, Wohnwelt (+ Coup d' Etat)
06.02.10 Mönchengladbach, Roots Club (+ The Real Danger)
30.01.10 Heinsberg, Cuba Club
23.01.10 Mönchengladbach, KFG (+ Endzeit)